ACCOLADE WINES EUROPE NO. 6 LIMITED

Company number 02661279

Registered office address
KPMG RESTRUCTURING, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSTELLATION EUROPE 6 LIMITED 18 Jan 2010 - 24 Jun 2011
THE GAYMER GROUP OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED 28 Feb 1992 - 18 Jan 2010
QUAYSHELFCO 394 LIMITED 07 Nov 1991 - 28 Feb 1992