ACCOLADE WINES UK LIMITED

Company number 02661275

Registered office address
Thomas Hardy House, 2 Heath Road, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 8TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2021
due by 7 October 2021

Last statement dated 23 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCOLADE WINES EUROPE NO. 5 LIMITED 24 Jun 2011 - 12 Mar 2012
CONSTELLATION EUROPE 5 LIMITED 18 Jan 2010 - 24 Jun 2011
THE GAYMER GROUP EUROPE LIMITED 20 Feb 1992 - 18 Jan 2010
QUAYSHELFCO 388 LIMITED 07 Nov 1991 - 20 Feb 1992