ACCOLADE WINES EUROPE NO. 4 LIMITED

Company number 02661273

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSTELLATION EUROPE 4 LIMITED 18 Jan 2010 - 24 Jun 2011
THE GAYMER GROUP LIMITED 20 Feb 1992 - 18 Jan 2010
QUAYSHELFCO 389 LIMITED 07 Nov 1991 - 20 Feb 1992