PILLAR AUCHINLEA LIMITED

Company number 02661047

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PILLAR LEISURE LIMITED 07 Feb 1996 - 03 Jul 2001
PARDEV (IPSWICH) LIMITED 12 Jan 1996 - 07 Feb 1996
PILLAR (KIRKCALDY) LIMITED 03 Jan 1996 - 12 Jan 1996
PARDEV (IPSWICH) LIMITED 05 Dec 1991 - 03 Jan 1996
HACKREMCO (NO. 716) LIMITED 07 Nov 1991 - 05 Dec 1991