VISORLAKE PCB DESIGNS LIMITED

Company number 02660666

Registered office address
16-18 West Street, Rochford, Essex, England, SS4 1AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2020
due by 18 December 2020

Last statement dated 6 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
Previous company names
Name Period
FREEFALL SYSTEMS LIMITED 06 Nov 1991 - 10 Feb 1992