BUSINESS IN SPORT AND LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 02660564

Registered office address
Eversheds House 70 Great Bridgewater Street, Manchester, M1 5ES
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 December 2014
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
6 November 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORPERMIT LIMITED 06 Nov 1991 - 05 Feb 1992