ASPAR PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED

Company number 02658906

Registered office address
York House, Church Lane, Chalfont St Peter, Gerrards Cross, SL9 9RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2021
due by 13 November 2021

Last statement dated 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPAR LIMITED 30 Oct 1991 - 06 Jan 1992