Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCESS SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02658167

Registered office address
Mark Bijok Accountants (www.bijok.net), 29 Bath Road, Peasedown St. John, Bath, England, BA2 8DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2023
due by 20 October 2023

Last statement dated 6 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names
Name Period
SMARTNEXT LIMITED 29 Oct 1991 - 15 Jan 1992