CHARLBURY DELI AND CAFE LIMITED

Company number 02657370

Registered office address
Old Bank House Market Street, Charlbury, Chipping Norton, England, OX7 3PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2021
due by 26 October 2021

Last statement dated 12 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Previous company names
Name Period
GOOD FOOD SHOP (CHARLBURY) LIMITED 25 Oct 1991 - 23 Apr 2012