THERMALIA TRAVEL LIMITED

Company number 02656817

Registered office address
5 Langmead Drive, Bushey Heath, WD23 4GD
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1991

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2008
due by 31 October 2009

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 23 October 2016
due by 6 November 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 23 October 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6330 - Travel agencies etc; tourist
  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROFIND TRAVEL LIMITED 23 Oct 1991 - 06 Dec 1991