Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SEVEN DIALS FILMS LIMITED

Company number 02656784

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2024
due by 18 September 2024

Last statement dated 4 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
YES, YES & YES LIMITED 13 Nov 1991 - 31 Jul 1992
SPEED 2085 LIMITED 23 Oct 1991 - 13 Nov 1991