ICSA SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02656725

Registered office address
Saffron House, 6-10 Kirby Street, London, EC1N 8TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2020
due by 24 December 2020

Last statement dated 12 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ICSA BOARD EVALUATION LIMITED 06 Oct 2008 - 19 Jan 2009
ICSA CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED 12 Oct 2004 - 06 Oct 2008
ICSA CONSULTANTS LIMITED 23 Oct 1991 - 12 Oct 2004