Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GIFTLINE LTD

Company number 02656051

Registered office address
4 Coppice Gardens, Lanner Moor, Redruth, England, TR16 6BY
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2023
due by 15 October 2023

Last statement dated 1 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTERPART CREATIVE PRINT LIMITED 09 May 1994 - 30 Oct 2001
THOMAS KEELEY PRINT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 21 Oct 1991 - 09 May 1994