Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SYDLING SPRINGS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02655979

Registered office address
2 Greyhound Yard, Sydling St. Nicholas, Dorchester, England, DT2 9TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
21 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2022
due by 27 October 2022

Last statement dated 13 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MAPLE (40) LIMITED 21 Oct 1991 - 11 Feb 1992