DEVEREAUX COURT MANAGEMENT (NO 1) LIMITED

Company number 02655939

Registered office address
St Mary's House 68 Harborne Park Road, Harborne, Birmingham, B17 0DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
21 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2021
due by 4 November 2021

Last statement dated 21 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MAPLE (39) LIMITED 21 Oct 1991 - 15 Jan 1992