Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMI RETIREMENT SAVINGS TRUST LIMITED

Company number 02655104

Registered office address
IMI PLC, Lakeside Solihull Parkway Birmingham Business Park, Birmingham, B37 7XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2022
due by 30 January 2022

Last statement dated 16 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
FCX TRUSTEES LIMITED 25 Oct 2001 - 08 Nov 2010
CHARLES BAYNES TRUSTEES LIMITED 17 Oct 1991 - 25 Oct 2001