NLA (SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 02653474

Registered office address
5 Yeomans Court, Ware Road, Hertford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, SG13 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2020
due by 22 November 2020

Last statement dated 11 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
VISIONFIX LIMITED 11 Oct 1991 - 24 Feb 1992