AVALON NURSING HOMES LIMITED

Company number 02653123

Registered office address
Suite 201 Second Floor, Design Centre East, Chelsea Harbour, London, England, SW10 0XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDONGROVE LIMITED 10 Oct 1991 - 24 Apr 1992