Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A & A PLASTICS LIMITED

Company number 02652951

Registered office address
1 Attlee Street, Brynmenyn Ind Este Brynmenyn, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, CF32 9TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2022
due by 24 October 2022

Last statement dated 10 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
COLEWARD LIMITED 10 Oct 1991 - 10 Dec 1991