Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

22-24-26-28 GLENDALE DRIVE LIMITED

Company number 02652873

Registered office address
Upper Barn, Painscastle, Builth Wells, Powys, United Kingdom, LD2 3JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2023
due by 24 October 2023

Last statement dated 10 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEISH WEINEL & PARTNERS LIMITED 10 Oct 1991 - 13 Sep 2005