KC REALISATIONS 2015 LIMITED

Company number 02652166

Registered office address
C/O Bishop Fleming, 16 Queen Square, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 4NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KAISEN CONSULTING LTD 10 Dec 1991 - 04 Dec 2015
LAUNCHSAVE LIMITED 08 Oct 1991 - 10 Dec 1991