Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NME HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02652140

Registered office address
Blackthorn Wood Golf Course Corby Road, Nr Cottingham, Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, LE16 8XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2022
due by 28 October 2022

Last statement dated 14 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
LOOKSEARCH LIMITED 08 Oct 1991 - 17 Dec 1991