Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERAMERICAN COFFEE LIMITED

Company number 02651554

Registered office address
Devonshire House, 1 Devonshire Street, London, W1W 5DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2022
due by 21 October 2022

Last statement dated 7 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46370 - Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUXO LIMITED 08 Jan 1997 - 28 Sep 2000
TRUXO COFFEE LIMITED 07 Oct 1991 - 08 Jan 1997