N P AUTOMOTIVE COATINGS (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 02651443

Registered office address
Britannia Trade Park, Radway Road, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN3 4ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2021
due by 2 October 2021

Last statement dated 18 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20301 - Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, mastics and sealants
Previous company names
Name Period
NBC (UK) LTD 17 Oct 1991 - 08 Jun 1995
EVENCROWN SERVICES LIMITED 04 Oct 1991 - 17 Oct 1991