Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OUI DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 02651137

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 February 2022
due by 26 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 26 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2022
due by 17 October 2022

Last statement dated 3 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TILES OF THE UNEXPECTED LIMITED 02 Aug 2001 - 05 Mar 2008
SUMMER LODGE GREENFORD LIMITED 03 Oct 1991 - 02 Aug 2001