Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNIVERSAL PROJECT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02649804

Registered office address
5 Manchester Square, London, W1U 3PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 24 March 2022
due by 24 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2022
due by 3 October 2022

Last statement dated 19 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STARTTRADE LIMITED 30 Sep 1991 - 04 Oct 1991