BORDER LINE ARTS LTD.

Company number 02649239

Registered office address
103-105 Brighton Road, Coulsdon, Surrey, CR5 2NG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLAYGOLD CONSULTANTS LIMITED 27 Sep 1991 - 27 Mar 1992