LONGMOOR LAND LIMITED

Company number 02648287

Registered office address
3 Fitzhardinge Street, London, England, W1H 6EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (755) LIMITED 24 Sep 1991 - 03 Dec 1991