EUROPEAN BUSINESS SCHOOL EDUCATIONAL TRUST LTD

Company number 02648144

Registered office address
Regent'S University London Inner Circle, Regent'S Park, London, NW1 4NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 November 2014
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 September 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN BUSINESS SCHOOL DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION LIMITED 26 May 1992 - 20 Feb 1995
MISSIONSAFE LIMITED 24 Sep 1991 - 26 May 1992