KENNEDY GROUP INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02647801

Registered office address
24 Birch Street, Wolverhampton, WV1 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PROBY LIMITED 07 Aug 1997 - 30 Oct 1997
PJK INVESTMENTS LIMITED 21 Oct 1991 - 07 Aug 1997
ORDERHOUR LIMITED 23 Sep 1991 - 21 Oct 1991