EXTRAQUICK TRANSPORT LIMITED

Company number 02645578

Registered office address
17 Spencefield Lane, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE5 6PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2021
due by 25 September 2021

Last statement dated 11 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
EXTRAQUICK CONSULTANTS LIMITED 13 Sep 1991 - 09 Jan 1992