INFORM COMMUNICATIONS LTD

Company number 02644647

Registered office address
Unit 1 Bridge House, Brants Bridge, Bracknell, Berkshire, England, RG12 9BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2021
due by 4 September 2021

Last statement dated 21 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INFORM COMMUNICATIONS PLC 24 May 1995 - 28 Mar 2018
LEISURELINE EUROPE PLC 11 Sep 1991 - 24 May 1995