GLOBAL COMMERCIALS EXPORTS LIMITED

Company number 02644579

Registered office address
Suite 2 1 Kings Road, Crowthorne, Berkshire, England
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 11 September 2020
due by 23 October 2020

Last statement dated 11 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL COMMERCIALS LIMITED 11 Sep 1991 - 05 Feb 1993