HITACHI CAPITAL INVOICE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02643766

Registered office address
Wallbrook Business Park, Green Lane, Hounslow, Middlesex, TW4 6NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON SCOTTISH INVOICE FINANCE LIMITED 27 Nov 2003 - 01 Aug 2008
ISIS FACTORS PLC 06 Sep 1991 - 27 Nov 2003