VENT-AXIA CLEAN AIR SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02642738

Registered office address
Vent-Axia, Fleming Way, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 9YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2022
due by 29 August 2022

Last statement dated 15 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
QUARTZ LIMITED 03 Sep 1991 - 21 Jan 2005