FEPCO INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02641777

Registered office address
Farringdon Place, 20 Farringdon Road, London, EC1M 3AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EARLYUNIQUE LIMITED 30 Aug 1991 - 14 Feb 1992