WHITECLIFF DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02641357

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2022
due by 7 June 2022

Last statement dated 24 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THAMESIDE PROJECTS LIMITED 15 Sep 1997 - 17 Jan 2001
BRIDGEHEAD PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 28 Aug 1991 - 15 Sep 1997