Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CMS (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number 02640284

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2023
due by 5 September 2023

Last statement dated 22 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITRE HOUSE NOMINEES LIMITED 22 Aug 1991 - 19 Sep 2013