HOMER FINANCE (NO 2) LIMITED

Company number 02637499

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOMER FINANCE (NO 2) PLC 27 Jul 1993 - 30 Aug 2006
COLLATERALISED MORTGAGE SECURITIES (NO. 15) PLC 14 Aug 1991 - 27 Jul 1993