NHL (3) SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 02637496

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
NHL (3) SECURITIES PLC 27 May 1994 - 31 Aug 2006
COLLATERALISED MORTGAGE SECURITIES (NO. 17) PLC 14 Aug 1991 - 27 May 1994