NGF EUROPE PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 02636560

Registered office address
Lea Green Road, St.Helens, WA9 4PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2021
due by 23 August 2021

Last statement dated 9 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1124 LIMITED 09 Aug 1991 - 03 Apr 1992