Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEGASUS THAMESNORTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02636137

Registered office address
Queensway House, 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2022
due by 23 May 2022

Last statement dated 9 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STEVTON (NO.29) LIMITED 08 Aug 1991 - 21 Nov 1991