Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEATHSHOTT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02634970

Registered office address
61 Manor Lane, Sunbury-On-Thames, Surrey, England, TW16 5EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2022
due by 18 August 2022

Last statement dated 4 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
FINESLOT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 05 Aug 1991 - 30 Sep 1991