PET CITY RESOURCES LIMITED

Company number 02634797

Registered office address
Epsom Avenue, Stanley Green Trading Est, Handforth, Wilmslow, Cheshire, SK9 3RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2022
due by 5 March 2022

Last statement dated 19 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JOLLYE'S LIMITED 06 Sep 1991 - 22 Aug 1996
OVAL (735) LIMITED 02 Aug 1991 - 06 Sep 1991