OLD LLTS LIMITED

Company number 02634772

Registered office address
Lea Park, Monks Lane, Corsham, Wiltshire, SN13 9PH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEAFIELD LOGISTICS AND TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED 15 Nov 1991 - 21 Oct 2009
OVAL (753) LIMITED 02 Aug 1991 - 15 Nov 1991