CONFORTLUXE FURNITURE LIMITED

Company number 02634761

Registered office address
Windsor House, Barnett Way, Barnwood, Gloucester, Gloucestershire, GL4 3RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5147 - Wholesale of other household goods
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (749) LIMITED 02 Aug 1991 - 13 Dec 1991