SCANDIA LIMITED

Company number 02634759

Registered office address
Foresters Lodge, Itton, Chepstow, Monmouthshire, NP16 6BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (744) LIMITED 02 Aug 1991 - 15 Oct 1991