TRUSTCARD LIMITED

Company number 02631837

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TSB TRUSTCARD LIMITED 30 Aug 1991 - 27 Jun 1996
APPLERATE ENTERPRISES LIMITED 23 Jul 1991 - 30 Aug 1991