Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CUBEGATE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02631150

Registered office address
6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
HENRY'S ELECTRONICS LIMITED 22 Jul 1991 - 08 Feb 2001