SPEEDFIELDS PARK (NO. 2) LIMITED

Company number 02630475

Registered office address
One St Peter's Square, Manchester, United Kingdom, M2 3DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2021
due by 29 June 2021

Last statement dated 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 913 LIMITED 18 Jul 1991 - 03 Dec 1991